Home / Classifieds / Books / Cookbooks

Cookbooks near Barnstable, MA

eBay listings in the Cookbooks Category

Page 1 of 3175 Page 2 >>
Item Bids Price Time Left
THE VILLA D'ESTE COOK BOOK BY JEAN GOVONI SALVADORE (1993, HARDCOVER) VERY GOOD THE VILLA D'ESTE COOK BOOK BY JEAN GOVONI SALVADORE (1993, HARDCOVER) VERY GOOD Accepts PayPal0 $9.99 25d 11h 20m 18s
BERRY GOOD RECIPES, PALM HARBOR UNITED METHODIST CHURCH (1984, PAPERBACK) BERRY GOOD RECIPES, PALM HARBOR UNITED METHODIST CHURCH (1984, PAPERBACK) Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 2d 13h 22m 47s
CONSUMER GUIDE CALORIE WATCHERS COOKBOOK (1976) VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSUMER GUIDE CALORIE WATCHERS COOKBOOK (1976) VERY GOOD CONDITION Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 26d 10h 41m 20s
THE ART OF SALAD MAKING BY CAROL TRUAX (1968, HARDCOVER) VERY GOOD CONDITION THE ART OF SALAD MAKING BY CAROL TRUAX (1968, HARDCOVER) VERY GOOD CONDITION Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 26d 10h 41m 20s
2 COOKBOOKS TODAY'S ITALIAN TOUCH FROM PROGRESSO & QUICK AND EASY CASSEROLES 2 COOKBOOKS TODAY'S ITALIAN TOUCH FROM PROGRESSO & QUICK AND EASY CASSEROLES Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 26d 10h 41m 22s
DELICIOUS QUICK DESSERTS BY THE JUNKET FOLKS (1929) DELICIOUS QUICK DESSERTS BY THE JUNKET FOLKS (1929) Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 26d 10h 41m 21s
3 METROPOLITAN COOK BOOKS (1955, 1957, 1973) VERY GOOD CONDITION 3 METROPOLITAN COOK BOOKS (1955, 1957, 1973) VERY GOOD CONDITION Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 26d 10h 41m 21s
HOUSEWIFE'S MEAT CALENDAR (1929) CONTAINING SEASONABLE MEAT RECIPES FOR... HOUSEWIFE'S MEAT CALENDAR (1929) CONTAINING SEASONABLE MEAT RECIPES FOR... Accepts PayPal0 $4.99 26d 10h 41m 21s
FAVORITE RECIPES OF AMERICA, SALADS INCLUDING APPETIZERS (1966, HARDCOVER) FAVORITE RECIPES OF AMERICA, SALADS INCLUDING APPETIZERS (1966, HARDCOVER) Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 26d 10h 41m 21s
THE BUFFET COOKBOOK BY HELEN M. SCHRADER (1983) THE BUFFET COOKBOOK BY HELEN M. SCHRADER (1983) Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 26d 10h 41m 21s
PASTA, THE LITTLE GUIDES (2002) STEP-BY-STEP INSTRUCTIONS, OVER 60 RECIPES... PASTA, THE LITTLE GUIDES (2002) STEP-BY-STEP INSTRUCTIONS, OVER 60 RECIPES... Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 26d 10h 41m 21s
LIFE PICTURE COOK BOOK (1959, HARDCOVER) LIFE PICTURE COOK BOOK (1959, HARDCOVER) Accepts PayPal0 $4.99 29d 13h 14m 24s
Lot of 5 Pillsbury Bake Off Cook Books Supermarket Booklets Baking Lot Lot of 5 Pillsbury Bake Off Cook Books Supermarket Booklets Baking Lot Accepts PayPal0 $9.88 1d 12h 34m 47s
THE JOYS OF WINE, FADIMAN & AARON  COFFEE TABLE BOOK THE JOYS OF WINE, FADIMAN & AARON COFFEE TABLE BOOK Accepts PayPal0 $49.95 13d 19h 26m 39s
COOKING WITH REGIS & KATHIE LEE  COOKBOOK 1ST EDITION COOKING WITH REGIS & KATHIE LEE COOKBOOK 1ST EDITION Accepts PayPal0 $12.95 4d 8h 38m 43s
2 BREAKFAST BRUNCH COOKBOOKS  JAMES MCNAIR'S BREAKFAST & GOOD MORNINGS 2 BREAKFAST BRUNCH COOKBOOKS JAMES MCNAIR'S BREAKFAST & GOOD MORNINGS Accepts PayPal0 $12.99 10d 19h 11m
THE HOME BAKING COOKBOOK over 130 pies breads cookies THE HOME BAKING COOKBOOK over 130 pies breads cookies Accepts PayPal0 $4.98 8d 18h 38m 40s
FRESH FRUIT DESSERTS CLASSIC & CONTEMPORARY, cookbook FRESH FRUIT DESSERTS CLASSIC & CONTEMPORARY, cookbook Accepts PayPal0 $11.50 4d 10h 59m 37s
3 JENNY CRAIG COOKBOOKS  1ST printings PLEASURES,NO DIET REQUIRED, CUTTING FAT 3 JENNY CRAIG COOKBOOKS 1ST printings PLEASURES,NO DIET REQUIRED, CUTTING FAT Accepts PayPal0 $29.95 19h 15m 23s
2 PICNIC / WARM WEATHER RECIPES  COOKBOOKS 2 PICNIC / WARM WEATHER RECIPES COOKBOOKS Accepts PayPal0 $9.99 1d 16h 43m 3s
FAVORITE MEXICAN BRAND NAME RECIPES by Consumer Guide Editors hardback cookbook FAVORITE MEXICAN BRAND NAME RECIPES by Consumer Guide Editors hardback cookbook Accepts PayPal0 $9.99 8d 14h 47m 48s
FLAVOURS OF NEW BRUNSWICK more recipes from our kitchesn, Karen Powell cookbook FLAVOURS OF NEW BRUNSWICK more recipes from our kitchesn, Karen Powell cookbook Accepts PayPal0 $14.95 11d 13h 48m 10s
THE BIG BOOK OF POTLUCK good food and lots of it , Maryana Vollstedt COOKBOOK THE BIG BOOK OF POTLUCK good food and lots of it , Maryana Vollstedt COOKBOOK Accepts PayPal0 $12.95 11d 14h 8m
CARVING AND BONING LIKE AN EXPERT By Oreste Carnevali into by James CARVING AND BONING LIKE AN EXPERT By Oreste Carnevali into by James Accepts PayPal0 $6.95 23d 16h 34m 10s
VEGETARIAN DISHES FROM AROUND THE WORLD , BY Rose Elliot  COOKBOOK VEGETARIAN DISHES FROM AROUND THE WORLD , BY Rose Elliot COOKBOOK Accepts PayPal0 $6.99 23d 17h 24m 23s
Page 1 of 3175 Page 2 >>

Login

or sign up
 
Facebook user?
You may use your Facebook account to log in.
Facebook
User Name
Password

Password Recovery

User Name

Password Reset

User Name
Temporary Password
New Password

Signup

or login
Select an account type

Create a local band account. Band
Band Account
Share your music, photos and upcoming gigs with all of your fans. Connect with other local musicians.
Create a local business account. Business
Business Account
Create a space and share with your patrons on a local favorite, HelloBarnstable.com.
Create a local artist account. Artist
Artist Account
Be a part of the thriving art community in Barnstable. Post your art work and organize by tags you create.
Create a local individual account. Individual
Individual Account
Create your free account on HelloBarnstable.com to get a customized experience, upload photos, and more.

Registration Success

Registration Success

Your registration is almost complete. We have sent you an email from commons@hellometro.com. Click on the link in the email and your registration will be complete.

If you do not see this email in your inbox, please check your spam folder as some email providers will flag registration emails as spam.